Allsvenskan odds and predictions
13 upcoming Allsvenskan matches have live prediction markets.
Next up: IF Elfsborg vs. Malmo FF, Fri, Oct 23. The market has it at IF Elfsborg 45% · Draw 26% · Malmo FF 28%.
Strongest favourite on the list: Djurgardens IF, 85% to win against Orgryte IS.
Odds as of 2026-10-22 22:44 UTC
Upcoming matches
Friday, October 23
Saturday, October 24
- IK Sirius vs. AIK13:00 UTC · 49 marketsIK Sirius 62%Draw 20%AIK 19%
- BK Hacken vs. Degerfors IF13:00 UTC · 49 marketsBK Hacken 69%Draw 19%Degerfors IF 13%
- Djurgardens IF vs. Orgryte IS15:30 UTC · 49 marketsDjurgardens IF 85%Draw 11%Orgryte IS 6%
- Kalmar FF vs. IF Brommapojkarna15:30 UTC · 49 marketsKalmar FF 53%Draw 26%IF Brommapojkarna 24%
Sunday, October 25
Tuesday, October 27
Wednesday, October 28
- IF Brommapojkarna vs. BK Hacken18:00 UTC · 49 marketsIF Brommapojkarna 26%Draw 25%BK Hacken 51%
- Halmstads BK vs. Malmo FF18:00 UTC · 49 marketsHalmstads BK 25%Draw 25%Malmo FF 51%
- IFK Goteborg vs. Djurgardens IF18:00 UTC · 49 marketsIFK Goteborg 24%Draw 24%Djurgardens IF 53%
- Degerfors IF vs. Vasteraas SK18:00 UTC · 49 marketsDegerfors IF 35%Draw 28%Vasteraas SK 37%
Questions about these odds
- How are the Allsvenskan odds on this page set?
- They are prices from Polymarket prediction markets, where people buy and sell shares in each outcome with real money. A price of 62¢ means the market puts that outcome at about 62%.
- How often are these odds updated?
- This page is refreshed through the day. Second-by-second prices are in the app.
- When is a Allsvenskan market settled?
- After the official result is published. Each market's rules, on its match page, say exactly what counts — for example whether extra time is included.
- Can I trade these markets?
- Yes. Open any match to take a position in the web app.