K League 1 odds and predictions
6 upcoming K League 1 matches have live prediction markets.
Next up: FC Anyang vs. Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC, Sat, Oct 24. The market has it at FC Anyang 24% · Draw 27% · Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC 50%.
Strongest favourite on the list: FC Seoul, 53% to win against Gangwon FC.
Odds as of 2026-10-22 22:44 UTC
Upcoming matches
Saturday, October 24
- FC Anyang vs. Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC05:00 UTC · 49 marketsFC Anyang 24%Draw 27%Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC 50%
- Incheon United FC vs. Jeju SK FC05:00 UTC · 49 marketsIncheon United FC 41%Draw 30%Jeju SK FC 28%
- Bucheon FC 1995 vs. Gwangju FC05:00 UTC · 49 marketsBucheon FC 1995 44%Draw 28%Gwangju FC 28%
- Ulsan HD FC vs. Pohang Steelers FC05:00 UTC · 49 marketsUlsan HD FC 51%Draw 25%Pohang Steelers FC 25%
- Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs. Daejeon Hana Citizen FC05:00 UTC · 49 marketsGimcheon Sangmu FC 25%Draw 26%Daejeon Hana Citizen FC 50%
- FC Seoul vs. Gangwon FC05:00 UTC · 49 marketsFC Seoul 53%Draw 27%Gangwon FC 21%
Questions about these odds
- How are the K League 1 odds on this page set?
- They are prices from Polymarket prediction markets, where people buy and sell shares in each outcome with real money. A price of 62¢ means the market puts that outcome at about 62%.
- How often are these odds updated?
- This page is refreshed through the day. Second-by-second prices are in the app.
- When is a K League 1 market settled?
- After the official result is published. Each market's rules, on its match page, say exactly what counts — for example whether extra time is included.
- Can I trade these markets?
- Yes. Open any match to take a position in the web app.