Superliga odds and predictions
12 upcoming Superliga matches have live prediction markets.
Next up: Randers FC vs. Brøndby IF, Fri, Oct 23. The market has it at Randers FC 26% · Draw 25% · Brøndby IF 49%.
Strongest favourite on the list: FC København, 70% to win against Odense BK.
Odds as of 2026-10-22 22:44 UTC
Upcoming matches
Friday, October 23
Sunday, October 25
- FC Midtjylland vs. Lyngby BK13:00 UTC · 49 marketsFC Midtjylland 69%Draw 18%Lyngby BK 14%
- Silkeborg IF vs. FC Nordsjælland13:00 UTC · 49 marketsSilkeborg IF 21%Draw 22%FC Nordsjælland 58%
- AC Horsens vs. Sønderjyske Fodbold15:00 UTC · 49 marketsAC Horsens 40%Draw 27%Sønderjyske Fodbold 34%
- Aarhus GF vs. Viborg FF17:00 UTC · 49 marketsAarhus GF 40%Draw 26%Viborg FF 35%
Monday, October 26
Sunday, November 1
- Viborg FF vs. AC Horsens13:00 UTC · 49 marketsViborg FF 67%Draw 19%AC Horsens 16%
- Odense BK vs. Silkeborg IF13:00 UTC · 49 marketsOdense BK 44%Draw 28%Silkeborg IF 30%
- FC Nordsjælland vs. FC Midtjylland15:00 UTC · 49 marketsFC Nordsjælland 34%Draw 28%FC Midtjylland 40%
- Brøndby IF vs. Aarhus GF17:00 UTC · 49 marketsBrøndby IF 44%Draw 26%Aarhus GF 31%
Questions about these odds
- How are the Superliga odds on this page set?
- They are prices from Polymarket prediction markets, where people buy and sell shares in each outcome with real money. A price of 62¢ means the market puts that outcome at about 62%.
- How often are these odds updated?
- This page is refreshed through the day. Second-by-second prices are in the app.
- When is a Superliga market settled?
- After the official result is published. Each market's rules, on its match page, say exactly what counts — for example whether extra time is included.
- Can I trade these markets?
- Yes. Open any match to take a position in the web app.