Belgian Pro League odds and predictions
9 upcoming Belgian Pro League matches have live prediction markets.
Next up: KV Kortrijk vs. Yellow-Red KV Mechelen, Fri, Oct 23. The market has it at KV Kortrijk 36% · Draw 28% · Yellow-Red KV Mechelen 37%.
Strongest favourite on the list: Union Saint-Gilloise, 75% to win against Cercle Brugge.
Odds as of 2026-10-22 22:44 UTC
Upcoming matches
Friday, October 23
Saturday, October 24
- Royal Antwerp FC vs. Royal Charleroi SC14:00 UTC · 49 marketsRoyal Antwerp FC 24%Draw 24%Royal Charleroi SC 54%
- Oud-Heverlee Leuven vs. Lommel SK16:15 UTC · 49 marketsOud-Heverlee Leuven 51%Draw 25%Lommel SK 25%
- KVC Westerlo vs. SK Beveren18:45 UTC · 49 marketsKVC Westerlo 46%Draw 26%SK Beveren 28%
- RAAL La Louviere vs. SV Zulte Waregem18:45 UTC · 49 marketsRAAL La Louviere 31%Draw 28%SV Zulte Waregem 41%
Sunday, October 25
- KRC Genk vs. Standard Liege12:30 UTC · 49 marketsKRC Genk 56%Draw 25%Standard Liege 20%
- Club Brugge vs. St. Truidense VV15:00 UTC · 49 marketsClub Brugge 72%Draw 16%St. Truidense VV 11%
- KAA Gent vs. RSC Anderlecht17:30 UTC · 49 marketsKAA Gent 41%Draw 30%RSC Anderlecht 29%
- Union Saint-Gilloise vs. Cercle Brugge18:15 UTC · 49 marketsUnion Saint-Gilloise 75%Draw 16%Cercle Brugge 9%
Questions about these odds
- How are the Belgian Pro League odds on this page set?
- They are prices from Polymarket prediction markets, where people buy and sell shares in each outcome with real money. A price of 62¢ means the market puts that outcome at about 62%.
- How often are these odds updated?
- This page is refreshed through the day. Second-by-second prices are in the app.
- When is a Belgian Pro League market settled?
- After the official result is published. Each market's rules, on its match page, say exactly what counts — for example whether extra time is included.
- Can I trade these markets?
- Yes. Open any match to take a position in the web app.